01 Apr 2017

Danish Open BJJ 2017

01 Apr 2017
Danish Open BJJ 2017

Normal Registration
04 Mar 17

Late Registration
04 Mar-24 Mar

Spots left 202

Corrections before 28 Mar 17

Competition Start 09:00:00

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

Estimated Fight Time 126 min on Mat 5
Fight time 6 min
70.
70
Won by submission
0-9 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:04:12
asaad alroini
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening/Fightzone Stockholm
Mads Kasper Hørsholt
CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ
.
Bye

71.
71
Won by submission
2-4 Points 1-2 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Christian Persson
-/Mañana kampsportsklubb
Frej Erickson
Hilti/Akademi Nord Örebro
.
Bye

72.
72
Won by submission
9-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:02:01
Baloo Peinkofer
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Suliman Alroini
-/Fightzone Stockholm
.
Bye

.
Bye

.
Bye

73.
73
Won by submission
3-9 Points 1-1 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Daniel Bergmann
CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød
Christian Rømsing
-/Frontline Academy
.
Bye

.
Bye

.
Bye

74.
74
Won by submission
2-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
Oliver Hempel
Odense Bushido/Bushido ODENSE
.
Bye

.
Bye

.
Bye

75.
75
Won by points
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:06:00
Mads Kasper Hørsholt
CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ
Isaak Lopez Higuera
Lund Grappling Academy/Dynamix
76.
76
Won by submission
2-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Frej Erickson
Hilti/Akademi Nord Örebro
Oddur P Reyes Laxdal
Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub
77.
77
Won by submission
8-0 Points 1-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Baloo Peinkofer
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Samuel Ilnicki
CheckMat/Arte Suave
78.
78
Won by submission
0-2 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Noor El Gourari
-/Fightzone Stockholm
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus
CheckMat/Arte Suave
79.
79
Won by submission
0-6 Points 0-1 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Christian Rømsing
-/Frontline Academy
Mathias Persson
Hilti/Akademi Nord Örebro
80.
80
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:05:03
Oliver Ström
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Tommas Jensen
-/-
81.
81
Won by submission
0-0 Points 1-0 Adv. 1-0 Fouls.
00:05:51
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
Granit Morina
CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter
82.
82
Won by submission
6-0 Points 1-0 Adv. 1-0 Fouls.
00:05:58
Luis Rafael Davila Serrano
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
Gramoz Morina
CheckMat/-
83.
83
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:04:25
Mads Kasper Hørsholt
CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ
Frej Erickson
Hilti/Akademi Nord Örebro
84.
84
Won by submission
2-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Baloo Peinkofer
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus
CheckMat/Arte Suave
85.
85
Won by submission
0-4 Points 0-1 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Mathias Persson
Hilti/Akademi Nord Örebro
Oliver Ström
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
86.
86
Won by submission
0-2 Points 1-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
Luis Rafael Davila Serrano
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
87.
87
Won by submission
2-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:04:43
Mads Kasper Hørsholt
CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ
Baloo Peinkofer
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
88.
88
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:03:28
Oliver Ström
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Luis Rafael Davila Serrano
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
90.
90
Won by submission
5-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:03:49
Mads Kasper Hørsholt
CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ
Oliver Ström
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
89.
89
Won by submission
6-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:03:10
Baloo Peinkofer
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Luis Rafael Davila Serrano
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets