21 Oct 2017

DM i No-Gi 2017

21 Oct 2017
DM i No-Gi 2017

Normal Registration
02 Sep 17

Late Registration
02 Sep-14 Oct

Spots left 260

Corrections before 17 Oct 17

Competition Start 09:00:00

Ranking Male

  • 1. Niclas Boye Bosse(Behring jiu jitsu/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 54 Points (Gold 6, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 2. Joshua Manczak(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 39 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 3. Kasper Nielsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 4. Martin Lagermand(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 28 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 4. Martin Lagermand(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 28 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 5. August Schiøtz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Tim Vuong(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 7. David Harrop(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 7. David Harrop(ASJK BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 8. tarek el-zein(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 8. minel selimovic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 8. Niels Smed(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 9. Nicklas Nielsen (Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Anders Madsen(Metanoia/-) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Mikkel Højer(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. jacob kargo vase(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Anders Madsen(Metanoia/Metanoia) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Lars Mansali(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 10. Ihab Ghadban (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 11. Christian Debel(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 11. Christian Debel(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 12. Asmus Moser(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 13. Hugo Glorieux(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 13. Martin Haastrup(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 13. Nick Larsen(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 13. Anders Winkel(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 13. Morten Gullaksen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 14. Sigurd Rømer(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 11 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 14. Jesper Nielsen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 11 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 15. Adrian Cotoara(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 15. Jannik Junker(Metanoia/Metanoia Vejen) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 15. Mark Thom(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 16. Henning Andersen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Elvis Dimic(Behring jiu jitsu/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Thomas Gymoese(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Christian Aziz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. S Gulaksen (CheckMat/Fight Factory) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. lars Roskær(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Iwo Andrzej(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Sonny nielsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Steffen Boyle(Metanoia/Metanoia) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Ziggy Micheelsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Mads Ole Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. An Nguyen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Radoslav Dimitrov(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Christian Zamora(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Samuel Ilnicki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. João Paulo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Jesper Johannessen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Thor Sandberg(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Akmal Kurbanov(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Joe Katterfield(Aarhus/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 16. Nick Håkonson(-/Renegade MMA) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 17. Valentin Rault(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 18. Martin Maruniak(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 18. MARCIN KOSCIUCH(Fightgym.dk/Fightgym.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 19. Nicklas Thobo-Carlsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Frederik Andersen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Daniel Bergmann(CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Esben Lychau(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Tor Toudahl(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Oliver Hempel(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Jimmy Rolfsen(Bjj3000 Helsingør/Bjj3000 Helsingør) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Aleksandar Dukic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Mathias Berg (-/Rumble Sports) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Jimmy Rolfsen(-/Bjj3000 Helsingør) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 20. Frank Liu(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Nick Jakobsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Martin Kraemer(CheckMat/Lyngby BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Franco Andrade(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Bogomil Iliev(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Osama Samsam(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Morten Kirsted(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Nick Barn(-/Renegade MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Fredrik Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Philip isager(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Oddur P Reyes Laxdal(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Eivind Bjoeraas(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Allan Vinther(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Talan Moulud(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Peter Lassen(CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Darmin Catak(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Valdemar Kølle(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Thomas Dupont (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Adam Dicker(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Danijel Jelicic(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Rune Rasmussen(Fightworld/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Emil Bruhn(CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Mevlüt Altuntas(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Jeppe Hansen(Randori Holstebro/Randori BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Jonas Kold(Behring jiu jitsu/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy Helsing?r) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Ramazan Mergen(Metanoia/Metanoia) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Martin Jensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Jim Rasmussen(MMP BJJ/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Mario Bortolotti(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Marcin Samson(-/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Ziggy Drosdeck (Fightworld/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Povl Jøndrup (CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Abdalla Yusuf(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Alexandre Yao(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 21. Dan Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 21. Franck Hedehøj(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 21. Emil Aunins(YOGUI BJJ/Randers MMA) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 22. ally malik(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Severin Blytt(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Daniel Halberg(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Søren Mark(-/Fight Team Vejen) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Michael Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. G. Atli Jóhannsson(Odense Bushido Klub/Team Bushido) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Tore Enevoldsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Plamen Getsov(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Oscar Bastié(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Patrick Korte(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Milan Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Jacob Krebs(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Martin Goltermann(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Jacob Krebs(ASJK BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 22. Jeppe Hillebrecht(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1

Ranking Female

  • 1. Nicole Frømming(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 2. Alice Linderoth(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 3. Cecilie Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 4. Stephanie Berner(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 4. Cilie Anderse(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 5. Boo Hilmer(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 5. Louise Nøhr(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 6. Johanne Marcher(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Julie Hempel Larsen(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 9. Mette Larsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 10. Cilie Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 10. Noor Jady(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 10. Simone Laustsen(Fightworld/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets