17 Mar 2012 10:30

Første Runde Fyn

Earlybird 30 Nov -1

Late 30 Nov-15 Mar 12

Corrections 30 Nov -1

Spots left 74




Region Sjælland
DGL Adult Begynder Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Marck Cahnbley(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9.13p
2. Javierz Brdjanovic(Metanoia/Metanoia) 5p
3. Mehmethan Salimer(-/Lyngby BJJ) 4.17p
4. Henrik Larsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4p
5. F skov(-/The Colosseum) 3.11p
6. Oscar Schmidt(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 2.94p
7. Sebastian Kristensen (Metanoia/Metanoia) 2.89p
8. Jakub Pyzara(-/Frederikssund Free Fight) 2.75p
9. Magnus Sticken(-/The Colosseum) 1.67p
10. Niclas Sørensen(-/-) 1.25p
11. Daniel Rodriguez(-/Metanoia Vejen) 0.71p

-77.0 kg
1. Frederik Christensen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 11.33p
2. Abdalla Yusuf(Rumble sports/Choke BJJ) 4.5p
3. Andreas Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.45p
4. Frederik-Emil Dahm-Rasmussen(SIAM/SIAM) 3.44p
5. Ask Teglhus(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.18p
6. Mathias Berg (-/Rumble Sports) 3p
7. Enea Sopa(-/Mikenta) 2.87p
8. Nicolai Nielsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.81p
9. philip Nydal(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 2.5p
10. Tim Rasmussen(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.27p
11. Lasse Ruby(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.8p
12. Rasmus Ravn(Metanoia/Metanoia) 1.64p
13. William Overgaard(-/Lyngby BJJ) 1.32p
14. Oskar Jansen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.11p
15. Peter Arvin(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 0.77p
16. Peter Luis Rasmussen(MMA Nakskov/MMA Nakskov) 0.5p

-88.0 kg
1. Lasse Drachmann(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 10p
2. Laurits Kingo Fischer(-/-) 4.68p
3. Simon Polichinel von der Maase(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4p
4. Oskar Vedsted-Jakobsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
5. Slawomir Koronkiewicz (-/-) 3.11p
6. Frederik Hansen(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 3.07p
7. Mike Thystrup(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3p
8. Jeppe Hillebrecht(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.92p
9. Victor Wenningstedt (CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.82p
10. Bjarke Mønsted(-/SIAM) 2.57p
11. Noel Danborg(-/MMA Nakskov) 2.54p
12. jasmin kovacevic(-/Metanoia) 2.42p
13. frederik hegner(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2p
14. Thomas Vilholm(Metanoia/Metanoia) 1.54p
15. James Andersen(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 1.15p
16. Niels Horn(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1p
17. Peter Arvin(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 0.56p
18. Thor Hougaard(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.53p
19. Arbi Alexander(SIAM/SIAM) 0.33p

-99.0 kg
1. Frederik Christiansen(-/-) 14.13p
2. Mads Glaesner(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 5p
3. Tuomas Kytösaari(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 3.25p
4. Darko Boskan(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.1p
5. Jakob Diness Jensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.5p
6. Sinmar Mahdi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.63p
7. Jon tor Strøm(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.25p

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Matija Herceg(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 10p
2. An Nguyen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
3. Johannes Knickering(-/The Colosseum) 4.5p
4. Lasse Brock Bennedsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.6p
5. Abdalla Yusuf(Rumble sports/Choke BJJ) 3.5p
6. Rasmus Christensen(-/-) 2.3p
7. Nikolai Grinin(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 0.65p
8. Michael Ejlertsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.63p

-88.0 kg
1. nikolaj Salomonsen(Randori Holstebro/Yogui) 14.22p
2. Thomas Vilholm(Metanoia/Metanoia) 4p
3. Patrick Christensen (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.6p
4. Jonas Madsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.33p
5. Kenan Özogul(SIAM/SIAM) 3p
6. Simon Sloth(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 2.75p
7. Jeppe Hillebrecht(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.57p
8. Michael Thøgersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.41p
9. Jonas Bech Christensen(-/-) 1.67p
10. Oliver Vorm(-/Renegade MMA) 1p
11. Jon tor Strøm(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1p
12. Andreas Lødøen(-/Yogui) 0.63p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Kian Boysen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9.43p
2. Viktor Hermodsson(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 5p
3. Oliver Kjølsen(-/SIAM) 4p
4. Morten Hastoft(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.27p
5. Adam Lubas(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 2.54p
6. Danny Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 2p
7. David Hermann(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1p
8. Nick Ingeby(Shooters MMA/Frederikssund Free Fight) 1p

-88.0 kg
1. Andreas Larsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9.67p
2. Magnus Stahl Jacobsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.33p
3. August Schiøtz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.68p
4. Casper Brik(Metanoia/Metanoia) 2p
5. Lasse Vilhelmsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2p
6. Tobias Ammitzbøll(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.63p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Mohamad Al Jayyal(-/SIAM) 5p

-77.0 kg
1. Yahya Ali(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 15p
2. Stefan Jørgensen(-/Mikenta) 3.83p
3. Mohamad Al Jayyal(-/SIAM) 2.5p
4. Viktor Hermodsson(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 1.67p
5. frederik strauss(Bjj/) 1.25p

-88.0 kg
1. Mads Helberg(-/SIAM) 9.33p
2. Louis Glismann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
3. Mohamad Al Jayyal(-/SIAM) 5p
4. Daniel Lubas(-/Great Danes Fight Club) 3.67p
5. Rasmus Elehrs(Aarhus/-) 2.78p
6. Damir HADZOVIC(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.56p
7. Andrius Ordojan(/) 2.27p

-99.0 kg
1. Mads Kasper Hørsholt(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 3.67p
2. Mikkel Kasper(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 3.6p
3. Anders Madsen(Metanoia/Metanoia) 1.36p

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Begynder Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg
1. Thor Hougaard(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.5p
2. Slawomir Koronkiewicz (-/-) 2.25p
3. Lester Almanza(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 0.83p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Lars Jakobsen(-/-) 5p
2. Tim Vuong(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
3. Hafþór Gunnlaugsson(-/SIAM) 1.67p

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Anders Michaelsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.5p
2. Mads Ole Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p
3. Dennis Gade Kofod(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 1.25p
DGL Master (+30 years) Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Begynder Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg

Region Fyn
DGL Adult Begynder Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Marck Cahnbley(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9.13p
2. Javierz Brdjanovic(Metanoia/Metanoia) 5p
3. Mehmethan Salimer(-/Lyngby BJJ) 4.17p
4. Henrik Larsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4p
5. F skov(-/The Colosseum) 3.11p
6. Oscar Schmidt(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 2.94p
7. Sebastian Kristensen (Metanoia/Metanoia) 2.89p
8. Jakub Pyzara(-/Frederikssund Free Fight) 2.75p
9. Magnus Sticken(-/The Colosseum) 1.67p
10. Niclas Sørensen(-/-) 1.25p
11. Daniel Rodriguez(-/Metanoia Vejen) 0.71p

-77.0 kg
1. Frederik Christensen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 11.33p
2. Abdalla Yusuf(Rumble sports/Choke BJJ) 4.5p
3. Andreas Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.45p
4. Frederik-Emil Dahm-Rasmussen(SIAM/SIAM) 3.44p
5. Ask Teglhus(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.18p
6. Mathias Berg (-/Rumble Sports) 3p
7. Enea Sopa(-/Mikenta) 2.87p
8. Nicolai Nielsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.81p
9. philip Nydal(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 2.5p
10. Tim Rasmussen(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.27p
11. Lasse Ruby(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.8p
12. Rasmus Ravn(Metanoia/Metanoia) 1.64p
13. William Overgaard(-/Lyngby BJJ) 1.32p
14. Oskar Jansen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.11p
15. Peter Arvin(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 0.77p
16. Peter Luis Rasmussen(MMA Nakskov/MMA Nakskov) 0.5p

-88.0 kg
1. Lasse Drachmann(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 10p
2. Laurits Kingo Fischer(-/-) 4.68p
3. Simon Polichinel von der Maase(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4p
4. Oskar Vedsted-Jakobsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
5. Slawomir Koronkiewicz (-/-) 3.11p
6. Frederik Hansen(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 3.07p
7. Mike Thystrup(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3p
8. Jeppe Hillebrecht(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.92p
9. Victor Wenningstedt (CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.82p
10. Bjarke Mønsted(-/SIAM) 2.57p
11. Noel Danborg(-/MMA Nakskov) 2.54p
12. jasmin kovacevic(-/Metanoia) 2.42p
13. frederik hegner(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2p
14. Thomas Vilholm(Metanoia/Metanoia) 1.54p
15. James Andersen(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 1.15p
16. Niels Horn(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1p
17. Peter Arvin(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 0.56p
18. Thor Hougaard(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.53p
19. Arbi Alexander(SIAM/SIAM) 0.33p

-99.0 kg
1. Frederik Christiansen(-/-) 14.13p
2. Mads Glaesner(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 5p
3. Tuomas Kytösaari(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 3.25p
4. Darko Boskan(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.1p
5. Jakob Diness Jensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.5p
6. Sinmar Mahdi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.63p
7. Jon tor Strøm(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.25p

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Matija Herceg(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 10p
2. An Nguyen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
3. Johannes Knickering(-/The Colosseum) 4.5p
4. Lasse Brock Bennedsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.6p
5. Abdalla Yusuf(Rumble sports/Choke BJJ) 3.5p
6. Rasmus Christensen(-/-) 2.3p
7. Nikolai Grinin(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 0.65p
8. Michael Ejlertsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.63p

-88.0 kg
1. nikolaj Salomonsen(Randori Holstebro/Yogui) 14.22p
2. Thomas Vilholm(Metanoia/Metanoia) 4p
3. Patrick Christensen (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.6p
4. Jonas Madsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.33p
5. Kenan Özogul(SIAM/SIAM) 3p
6. Simon Sloth(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 2.75p
7. Jeppe Hillebrecht(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.57p
8. Michael Thøgersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.41p
9. Jonas Bech Christensen(-/-) 1.67p
10. Oliver Vorm(-/Renegade MMA) 1p
11. Jon tor Strøm(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1p
12. Andreas Lødøen(-/Yogui) 0.63p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Kian Boysen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9.43p
2. Viktor Hermodsson(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 5p
3. Oliver Kjølsen(-/SIAM) 4p
4. Morten Hastoft(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3.27p
5. Adam Lubas(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 2.54p
6. Danny Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 2p
7. David Hermann(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1p
8. Nick Ingeby(Shooters MMA/Frederikssund Free Fight) 1p

-88.0 kg
1. Andreas Larsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9.67p
2. Magnus Stahl Jacobsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.33p
3. August Schiøtz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.68p
4. Casper Brik(Metanoia/Metanoia) 2p
5. Lasse Vilhelmsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2p
6. Tobias Ammitzbøll(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.63p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Mohamad Al Jayyal(-/SIAM) 5p

-77.0 kg
1. Yahya Ali(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 15p
2. Stefan Jørgensen(-/Mikenta) 3.83p
3. Mohamad Al Jayyal(-/SIAM) 2.5p
4. Viktor Hermodsson(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 1.67p
5. frederik strauss(Bjj/) 1.25p

-88.0 kg
1. Mads Helberg(-/SIAM) 9.33p
2. Louis Glismann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
3. Mohamad Al Jayyal(-/SIAM) 5p
4. Daniel Lubas(-/Great Danes Fight Club) 3.67p
5. Rasmus Elehrs(Aarhus/-) 2.78p
6. Damir HADZOVIC(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.56p
7. Andrius Ordojan(/) 2.27p

-99.0 kg
1. Mads Kasper Hørsholt(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 3.67p
2. Mikkel Kasper(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 3.6p
3. Anders Madsen(Metanoia/Metanoia) 1.36p

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Begynder Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg
1. Thor Hougaard(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.5p
2. Slawomir Koronkiewicz (-/-) 2.25p
3. Lester Almanza(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 0.83p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Lars Jakobsen(-/-) 5p
2. Tim Vuong(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
3. Hafþór Gunnlaugsson(-/SIAM) 1.67p

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Anders Michaelsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.5p
2. Mads Ole Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p
3. Dennis Gade Kofod(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 1.25p
DGL Master (+30 years) Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Begynder Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets