Adult / Male / White / Open Class
Adult / Male / White / Open Class
Estimated Fight Time 130 min. 5 min Fights
66.
Adem Crnalic
Art of Roll/Art of Roll
Aleksandar Dukic
CheckMat/Arte Suave
67.
Ali Osman Ulu
Dynamix/-
Andreas Tønnesen
Randori Holstebro/Yogui
68.
Bruno Chaves
Metanoia/Fighter center Odense
Esben Lychau
Team Ferrari/YIK.DK
69.
Christian Sørensen
YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ
Gezim Gashi
CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter
70.
kevin Hamzeh
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
CheckMat/Arte Suave
71.
An Nguyen
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Serwan Al-badri
Art of Roll/Art of Roll
72.
Daniel Blomberg
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Johannes Lyhne Amstrup
-/Randori BJJ
73.
Emil Jensen
Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy
Toivo Martinez
CheckMat/FightSport Køge
74.
Thomas Sundgaard
-/-
Mohammed Reda El Gourari
-/Fightzone Stockholm
75.
Mathias Luther
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
Örn Haraldsson
-/Conde BJJ
76.
Adem Crnalic
Art of Roll/Art of Roll
Ali Osman Ulu
Dynamix/-
77.
Esben Lychau
Team Ferrari/YIK.DK
Jimmy Rolfsen
Bjj3000 Helsingør/Bjj3000 Helsingør
78.
Gezim Gashi
CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter
Isamu Inoue
CheckMat/Arte Suave
79.
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Robin Jonsson
Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ
80.
An Nguyen
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Johannes Lyhne Amstrup
-/Randori BJJ
81.
Toivo Martinez
CheckMat/FightSport Køge
sofus larsen
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
82.
Thomas Sundgaard
-/-
nikolaj Salomonsen
Randori Holstebro/Yogui
83.
Mathias Luther
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
Philip Gevad
CheckMat/FightSport Køge
84.
Ali Osman Ulu
Dynamix/-
Jimmy Rolfsen
Bjj3000 Helsingør/Bjj3000 Helsingør
85.
Isamu Inoue
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
CheckMat/Arte Suave
86.
An Nguyen
CheckMat/Arte Suave
sofus larsen
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
87.
nikolaj Salomonsen
Randori Holstebro/Yogui
Mathias Luther
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
88.
Ali Osman Ulu
Dynamix/-
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
CheckMat/Arte Suave
89.
sofus larsen
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Mathias Luther
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter
91.
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
CheckMat/Arte Suave
sofus larsen
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
Bronze Fight
90.
Ali Osman Ulu
Dynamix/-
Mathias Luther
Tromsø Kampsportsenter/Tromsø Kampsportsenter