02 Apr 2017

Danish Open No-Gi 2017

02 Apr 2017
Danish Open No-Gi 2017

Normal Registration
04 Mar 17

Late Registration
04 Mar-24 Mar

Spots left 376

Corrections before 28 Mar 17

Competition Start 09:00:00

Adult No-Gi / Male / Blue / Open Class

Estimated Fight Time 96 min on Mat 2
Fight time 6 min
28.
28
Won by submission
9-2 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Adrian Moe
-/TSI Basketak
Nick Håkonson
Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA
29.
29
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
asaad alroini
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening/Fightzone Stockholm
Samuel Ilnicki
CheckMat/Arte Suave
30.
30
Won by submission
3-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:04:00
Daniel Bergmann
CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød
Oliver Ström
Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy
31.
31
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Suliman Alroini
-/Fightzone Stockholm
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Helander Death Squad/TSI Basketak
32.
32
Won by submission
0-2 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:02:03
Granit Morina
-/-
minel selimovic
CheckMat/Arte Suave
33.
33
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Noor El Gourari
-/Fightzone Stockholm
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
34.
34
Won by submission
5-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:02:54
Richard Taknes
-/TSI Basketak
David Persson
Dynamix/-
35.
35
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:04:30
Timmi Bengtsson
Team Carvalho/Kaisho
Valentin Rault
Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ
36.
36
Won by submission
0-2 Points 1-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Adrian Moe
-/TSI Basketak
Samuel Ilnicki
CheckMat/Arte Suave
37.
37
Won by submission
9-0 Points 0-1 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Daniel Bergmann
CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Helander Death Squad/TSI Basketak
38.
38
Won by submission
0-4 Points 1-2 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
minel selimovic
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
39.
39
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:05:31
Richard Taknes
-/TSI Basketak
Valentin Rault
Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ
40.
40
Won by submission
0-0 Points 0-0 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:03:40
Samuel Ilnicki
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Daniel Bergmann
CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød
41.
41
Won by submission
6-2 Points 1-1 Adv. -2-0 Fouls.
00:00:00
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
Richard Taknes
-/TSI Basketak
43.
43
Won by submission
0-6 Points 0-0 Adv. 0--1 Fouls.
00:00:00
Samuel Ilnicki
CheckMat/Arte Suave
Stefan Mertala
Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu
42.
42
Won by submission
3-0 Points 0-2 Adv. 0-0 Fouls.
00:04:23
Daniel Bergmann
CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød
Richard Taknes
-/TSI Basketak
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets