07 May 2011 10:30

Tredje del tournering

Earlybird 30 Nov -1

Late 30 Nov-05 May 11

Corrections 30 Nov -1

Spots left 107



DGL Adult Begynder Male

-60.0 kg
1. Zendi Ferzauli(-/-) 5p
2. Varaporn Poorisrisak(-/-) 2.5p

-66.0 kg
1. Mack Promanee(-/-) 15p
2. David Hermann(-/-) 9.58p
3. Micheu Santos(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5.25p
4. Jonas Troest(-/-) 5.17p
5. Martin Jensen(-/-) 3.75p
6. Mads Toftlund(-/-) 3.75p
7. Martin Rasmussen(-/-) 3.33p
8. Nicklas Ruusunen(-/-) 2.5p
9. Frederik Kirkeskov(-/-) 1.67p
10. Mogens Hansen(-/-) 1.67p
11. Sin-Chan Chieng(-/-) 1.25p
12. Cemal Düztepe(-/-) 1.25p

-77.0 kg
1. Axel Apergis(-/-) 19p
2. Gustav Collin Rasmussen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 13.33p
3. Laurits Tielbo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12.17p
4. rasmus borggren(-/-) 8.83p
5. Mads Zerahn(-/-) 8.33p
6. Frank Liu(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 8p
7. Germantas Siuksta(-/-) 6.67p
8. Christian Hoff(-/-) 5.5p
9. Oliver Main Man(-/-) 4.83p
10. Rico Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.5p
11. Mikkel Bille(-/-) 3.67p
12. Sergey Jørgensen(-/-) 3.5p
13. Thomas Saabye(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
14. Jonas Hasle(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
15. Jakob Rød(-/-) 2.83p
16. Chris Pickering(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p
17. Mathias Østengaard(-/-) 2p
18. Matias Larsen(-/-) 2p
19. Tobias Billetoft(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.67p
20. Rune B. Petersen(-/-) 1.67p
21. Nick Braik(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.67p
22. Christian Acasio(-/-) 1.67p
23. Stanislaw Bobela(-/-) 1.25p
24. Jamie Simon(-/-) 1p
25. stefan svendsen(-/-) 1p
26. Dimitrios Kourtzakis(-/-) 1p
27. Mike Jensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1p
28. Unal Kazanasmazoglu(-/-) 1p
29. Anders Høegmark(-/-) 0.83p
30. Peter Vang(-/-) 0.83p
31. Frederik Iversen(-/-) 0.83p

-88.0 kg
1. Tonny Hansen(-/-) 18.33p
2. Mathias Biehl(-/-) 6.67p
3. Ahmad Masih Popal(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5.42p
4. Abd Rahman Alaoui Ismaili(-/-) 5p
5. Peter Bjerre(-/-) 4.17p
6. Christian Frederiksen(-/-) 3.75p
7. Frank Liu(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.67p
8. Jesper Goethler(-/-) 1.67p
9. Khybar Babakhil(-/-) 1.67p
10. Jason Forssell(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.25p
11. Stefan Agger(-/-) 1.25p
12. Mark Andersen(-/-) 1.25p
13. Søren Andersen(-/-) 1.25p
14. Tomas Lastra Milone(-/-) 1.25p

-99.0 kg
1. Daniel Arensborg(-/-) 25p
2. Anders Grann(-/-) 7.92p
3. Joachim Andersen(-/-) 5p
4. Kenneth Bjerre Olsen(-/-) 1.67p
5. Christian Andersen(-/-) 1.25p

+99.0 kg
1. Søren Pedersen(-/-) 3.33p
2. Erik Kelner(-/-) 1.67p
3. Martin Hermansen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.67p
DGL Adult Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Sebastian de neergaard(-/-) 10p
2. Kasper Lovin(-/-) 7.58p
3. Louis Glismann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.25p
4. Søren Bak(-/-) 3.5p
5. Remo Poulsen(-/-) 2.5p
6. Robin Larsen(-/-) 2p
7. Jacob Wismer(-/-) 1.67p

-88.0 kg
1. Liam ralph(-/-) 3.33p
2. Mikkel Buhl-Madsen(-/-) 2.5p
3. Henrik Breddam(-/-) 2.5p
4. Lars Helander(-/-) 0.83p
5. Morten Erlang(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.83p

-99.0 kg
1. Danni Wolf(-/-) 5p
2. Mikkel Kasper(-/-) 5p
3. Jesper Ryom(-/-) 2.5p

+99.0 kg
1. Danni Wolf(-/-) 10p
2. Mikkel Kasper(-/-) 8.33p
3. Nick Barnø(-/-) 4.17p
DGL Adult Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Rasmus Fylking(-/-) 5p
2. Remo Poulsen(-/-) 2.5p

-77.0 kg
1. Kári Gunnarsson(-/-) 22p
2. Thomas Kirk(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 7.5p
3. Alex Holmes(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6p
4. Stefan Kryger Jørgensen(-/-) 5.75p
5. Theo Ginman(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3p
6. kevin gronemann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p
7. Jon-Atle Larsen(-/-) 2p
8. Martin Lundberg(-/-) 2p

-88.0 kg
1. Jeppe Fausing(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10p
2. Nic Osei(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
3. Liam ralph(-/-) 1.67p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Begynder Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Varaporn Poorisrisak(-/-) 2.5p
2. Xe Meersohn(-/-) 2.5p
DGL Adult Let Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets