08 Oct 2016 10:30

Fjerde Runde DGL + Finalen

Earlybird 30 Nov -1

Late 30 Nov-06 Oct 16

Corrections 30 Nov -1

Spots left 126



DGL Adult Begynder Male

-60.0 kg
1. jarl krogh-lund(-/-) 5p

-66.0 kg
1. Andreas Lund Andersen(-/-) 4p
2. Akin M B(-/-) 3.6p
3. christopher buchholdt(-/-) 3.18p
4. Ibrahim Bagakashvili(-/-) 2p
5. Matti Bomstærk(-/-) 2p
6. Kasper Søgaard Fløyel(-/-) 1.82p
7. semmy Thane (-/-) 1p
8. Mathias Pedersen(-/-) 0.71p

-77.0 kg
1. Tobias Zacho Storm(-/-) 7.17p
2. Oliver Vorm(-/-) 6.13p
3. Jonas Shibata(-/-) 5p
4. Sebastian Feraren Agersø(-/-) 4.67p
5. Tobias Sparholt(-/-) 4.13p
6. Hans Niels-Christiansen(-/-) 3.5p
7. Janus Olsen(-/-) 3.17p
8. Olof Gottfridsson(-/-) 3p
9. Michael Bjerre(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.8p
10. Thomas Dupont(-/-) 2.61p
11. Jesper Ljungvall(-/-) 2.57p
12. Zaid Nasrati (-/-) 2.5p
13. Jacob Laukamp(-/-) 2.5p
14. Mossa Al-Naqqash(-/-) 2.38p
15. Patrick Vinggaard(-/-) 2.25p
16. Jonas Namensen(-/-) 2.25p
17. Tony Høy-Nielsen(-/-) 2.17p
18. Emil Aunins(-/-) 1.79p
19. kasper roed(-/-) 1.56p
20. Jo El(-/-) 1.5p

-88.0 kg
1. Rasmus Junker(-/-) 5p
2. Peter Lassen(-/-) 3.75p
3. Mikkel Søgaard Pedersen(-/-) 3.75p
4. Ventsislav Vakavliev(-/-) 3.33p
5. Jonas Hansen(-/-) 3.19p
6. Rasmus Hejlesen(-/-) 3.1p
7. Kristin Dimitrov(-/-) 2.88p
8. Michael Thøgersen(-/-) 2.86p
9. Axel Valdimarsson(-/-) 2.6p
10. Valdemar Balle(-/-) 2.6p
11. Patrick Blinkilde(-/-) 2.6p
12. Hicham Lahchich(-/-) 2.58p
13. martin penkov(-/-) 2.5p
14. marlon campbell(-/-) 1.88p
15. Mindaugas Kuciauskas(-/-) 1.88p
16. Anas Daoud(-/-) 1.63p
17. Björn Thorsson(-/-) 1.5p
18. Karl Victor Becker Nielsen(-/-) 1.5p
19. lasse ingvardson(-/-) 1.25p
20. Niels Buch Jensen(-/-) 0.83p
21. Jeppe Weber(-/-) 0.63p

-99.0 kg
1. Mathias Ejby Djurhuus(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6.5p
2. Mads Dukholt(-/-) 3.75p
3. Jonas Madsen(-/-) 3.33p
4. Jacob Bredahl(-/-) 2.36p
5. Thor Sandberg(-/-) 1.67p
6. Jacob Friis-christensen(-/-) 1.36p
7. Patrik Svensson(-/-) 1.07p

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Justus Jan Krause(-/-) 6.5p
2. Sajed Moukdad(-/-) 5p
3. Ali Yazbeck(-/-) 3.75p
4. Sakhi Sakhah(-/-) 3p
5. Jakub Pyzara(-/-) 2.92p

-77.0 kg
1. Kian Boysen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6.92p
2. Samuel Ilnicki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6p
3. Jonas Shibata(-/-) 3.6p
4. Tor Toudahl(-/-) 2.22p
5. Nick Håkonson(-/-) 2p
6. Nikolay Rangelov(-/-) 1.67p
7. Søren Brandt(-/-) 1.64p
8. Malte Fastrup Lyngsø(-/-) 0.83p

-88.0 kg
1. Peter Lassen(-/-) 5p
2. Ask Sejsbo(-/-) 5p
3. Andreas Larsen(-/-) 2.5p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Mik S�ndergaard(-/-) 5p
DGL Adult Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Marco Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
2. Axel Apergis(-/-) 5p
3. frederik strauss(-/-) 3.75p
4. Khalegh Alizadeh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.75p
5. Ben Jørgensen(-/-) 2.5p
6. Tobias Sulkjaer(-/-) 2.5p
7. Ervin Rahic (-/-) 1.25p
8. Tim Vuong(-/-) 1.25p

-88.0 kg
1. Mikkel Kasper(-/-) 5p
2. Stefan Kryger Jørgensen(-/-) 5p
3. Mads Helberg(-/-) 2.5p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Stefan Kryger Jørgensen(-/-) 5p
DGL Adult Begynder Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Anette Thomsen(-/-) 4.24p
2. Camilla Hinze(-/-) 3p
3. Pannie Kianzad(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.14p
4. Laura From(-/-) 1.88p
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets