02 Apr 2017

Danish Open No-Gi 2017

02 Apr 2017
Danish Open No-Gi 2017

Normal Registration
04 Mar 17

Late Registration
04 Mar-24 Mar

Spots left 376

Corrections before 28 Mar 17

Competition Start 09:00:00

Ranking Male

  • 1. Joshua Manczak(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 74 Points (Gold 7, Silver 3, Bronze 2
  • 2. Andreas Rydström(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 72 Points (Gold 7, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 3. Troels Sigvardt(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 58 Points (Gold 6, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 4. Osama Samsam(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 57 Points (Gold 6, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 5. Niclas Boye Bosse(Behring jiu jitsu/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 54 Points (Gold 6, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 6. Christian Vester(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 51 Points (Gold 5, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 6. Mikkel Højer(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 51 Points (Gold 5, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 7. Frank Liu(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 49 Points (Gold 4, Silver 4, Bronze 1
  • 10. Axel Apergis(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 44 Points (Gold 4, Silver 2, Bronze 2
  • 11. Alexander Baffoun(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 42 Points (Gold 4, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 13. David Helin(Akademi Nord/Akademi Nord Örebro) 39 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 13. Bruno Matias(Team Fernando Terere/Lets Roll BJJ) 39 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 14. Daniel Halberg(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 37 Points (Gold 4, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 16. Robson Barbosa(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 33 Points (Gold 3, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 16. Khalegh Alizadeh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 33 Points (Gold 3, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 16. Robson Barbosa(Team Fernando Terere/Lets Roll BJJ) 33 Points (Gold 3, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 18. Siraj Ali(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Micheu Santos(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Louis Glismann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Kim Kramer(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Marco Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Tor Toudahl(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 18. Tor Toudahl(-/CSA.dk) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 19. Igor Magdelinic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 19. Mikkel Kasper(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 19. Theo Ginman(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 19. tarek el-zein(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 2
  • 20. Mahmoud Ali(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 28 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 20. Brandon Pino(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 28 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 20. Felix Wargloo(Hilti Fightcenter/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 28 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Jacob Agertoft(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 21. Yunus Borglind(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 21. per-olof nilsson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 27 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 3
  • 21. Ali Al-Jasim(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 22. Niels Horn(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 26 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 2
  • 22. Andreas Aagaard(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 26 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 2
  • 23. Laurits Tielbo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 25 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 24. Lucas Aagaard(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 24 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 24. Tim Vuong(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 24 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 3
  • 24. Nikolai Koubti(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 24 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 25. Valdemar Kølle(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 23 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 2
  • 26. Haris Behlilovic(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 26. Gunnar Johansson(Hilti Ystad/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 22 Points (Gold 1, Silver 4, Bronze 1
  • 27. Jesper Bendtsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Alex Holmes(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. S Gulaksen (CheckMat/Fight Factory) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. lars Roskær(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Iran Mascarenhas(Nova União/Nova União) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Peter Palmgren(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Oliver Ström(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Daniel Lubas(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Daniel Lubas(-/-) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. Stefan Mertala(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 27. kevin Hamzeh(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 29. Peter Lassen(CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Mads Maagaard(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 29. Viktor Hansson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 29. filipe machado(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Niels Smed(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Esben Lychau(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Oliver Siemonsen(Fightworld/Fightworld) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Baloo Peinkofer(-/Lund Grappling Academy) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. minel selimovic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Nicklas Thobo-Carlsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Baloo Peinkofer(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 29. Niels Smed(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 30. Rico Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 30. Michael Bernabe(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Niksa Zinga(-/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Tajs Kolman(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Morten Jensen(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 30. Marcus Hultberg(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Jens Petersen(Nova União/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Marcus Andersson(Viva Zapata/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Rasmus Fylking(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Ariel Striim(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Nick Barn(-/Renegade MMA) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Marcus lindgren(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Paul Persson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Hilme Obeh(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Daniel Attardo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Martin Gårdrup(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Sebastian Svahn(Hilti/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Monami Degas(CulturArte BJJ/CulturArte BJJ) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Behnam Razaki(Shooters MMA/Conde BJJ) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. korsat gafor(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Kristian Cestaro(Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu International/Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Erik Friberg(CheckMat/Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. anders karlsson(Team Carvalho Sweden/Kaisho) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 30. mikkel parlo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Suliman Alroini(-/Fightzone Stockholm) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Emil frej Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. Martin Gårdrup(Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi/Frontier MMA) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 30. anders karlsson(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 31. Mack Promanee(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 31. Danni Wolf(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 31. Fredrik Berntsson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 32. Jonas Eggers(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 32. David Hermann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 32. Nicklas Vind(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 32. Oliver Thomsen(ASJK BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 32. Hannah Mihalj(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 33. Joachim Andersen(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Mike Flannov(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Kasper Fiscella(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Arvid Axelsson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Thomas Gymoese(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Martin Haastrup(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Clemen Thomsen(Bjj/Fenix Kampsport) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Mattias Olsson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. sofus larsen(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. sofus larsen(-/Lund Grappling Academy) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Daniel Bergmann(CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. peter gustafson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Thor Sandberg(-/Rumble Sports) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 33. Thor Sandberg(Rumble Sport/Rumble Sports) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 34. Oliver Sjøgren(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Glen Melldèn(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 0, Silver 4, Bronze 0
  • 34. nesa ilic(Carvalho/Kaisho) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Bo Jørgensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Ali Aal-alsaeed(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Kim Andersson(A.V.A.M/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Afif Derbas(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Filip Eriksson(No Affiliation/Akademi Nord Örebro) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Magnus Berglind(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. glenn birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Viktor Svensson(Carvalho/Kaisho) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Vladimir Zunkovic(CheckMat/Mañana kampsportsklubb) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Daniel Holm(Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Karl Pegers(Bjj/Akademi Nord Örebro) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. emad omran(CheckMat/Prana) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Nick Jakobsen(Team Bushido/Odense Bushido Klub) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Fredrik Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. ally malik(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Sune Lee(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. mikael hoffmann(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Tony Fethke (Kristiansand Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu/Kristiansand BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Radovan Bacovic(CheckMat/AllStars) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Rebin Rashid(YOGUI BJJ/Yogui) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. ally malik(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Nick Jakobsen(BJJ Globetrotters/Bushido ODENSE) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Martin Lagermand(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Aleksandar Dukic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 34. Pavel Filimonov(-/Relson Gracie Academia de JiuJitsu) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 35. Leo Graf(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 11 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 36. Bartosz Siwinski(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Morten Olsen(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Damoun Nassehi(Kimura/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Mario Markus(-/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Morten Kirsted(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Kris Dahl(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Peter Riddervold(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Andrew Kapel(-/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Martin Jensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Pierre Larsson(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Alex Andersson(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Mathias Østengaard(Shooters MMA/Frederikssund Free Fight) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Hugo Glorieux(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Marcin Kaszkowiak(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Franck Hedehøj(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 36. Rikard Eriksson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Douglas Bernal(Bjj/Akademi Nord Örebro) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Philip Andersson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Adrian Cotoara(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 36. David Harrop(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. paul burton(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Oliver Berggren(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Simon Hansson(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. John Kelly(CheckMat/Checkmat Eire) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Richard Taknes(-/TSI Basketak) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 36. Adrian Cotoara(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 36. Sjamad Aliev(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 37. Mogens Sommer(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Daniel Ovadja(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. søren brahe(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Henrik Sejrbo(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Lars Bach(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Nader Mahmoud(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Markus Schmidt(Alliance/Ringside Gym Berlin) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 37. Victor Forsberg(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Amed Incir(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Thomas Ravn(YOGUI BJJ/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Lukasz Kaszkowiak(Nova União/Nova União) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. peter bengtsson(Nova União/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Costadino Sterpu(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Christian Storm(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Ola Flisbäck(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Andrej Sovrlic(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Biet Dao(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mick Clausen(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Allan Nielsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Jakob Sannert(-/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Thomas Jessing(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Marshall Afghani(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Frodi Hansen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Milan Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Patrik Stjern(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mahan Shirani(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Kasper Villadsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. August Schiøtz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Stefan Olsen(Team Ferrari/FightSport Køge) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mikkel Nørgaard(Randers MMA/A.k. Frem) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Ómar Yamak(Mjölnir/Mjölnir) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Villads Winton(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Joachim Lentz(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Marcus Johansson(Dynamix/Växjo Ju-jutsuklubb) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Thomas Knudsen(Shooters MMA/Frederikssund Free Fight) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Nic Osei(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mirza Begovic(-/Lions Fight Gym-RFT Danmark) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. mahir chaabi(CheckMat/Team Neves Lund) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Robin Bohlin(Bjj/Akademi Nord Örebro) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Leo Neves(CheckMat/Lunds BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Sukhvinder Singh(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Walid Tayeh(Kolding/Kolding) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Jesper Elbæk(Kolding bjj/kolding bjj) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Tue Kauffmann(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Dan Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 37. Sonny nielsen(Team Bushido/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Joel Rosenqvist(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Henning Andersen(Team Bushido/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Sohrab Ayoubi(Fightgym.dk/Fightgym.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Felix Hugosson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. carl andersen(CulturArte BJJ/CulturArte BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Tristan Ekelof(Carvalho/Kaisho) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Thomas Saunders(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Jesper Ryom(ASJK BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Carlo Sicanica(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Stefan Hansson(CheckMat/Lund Grappling Academy) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 37. Michael Lund(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Daniel Lindell(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Zabi Saeed(-/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Martin Sepstrup(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. joey moey(-/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mattias Larsson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Joel Fridlizius(Gracie Barra/GBG MMA BJJ IF) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. mattias carlsson(CheckMat/ultimate gym) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Dag Hägglöf(Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening/Fightzone Stockholm) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mads Ole Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Amir Neko(-/Bjj) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Yunus Koc(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Marshall Afghani(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Frederik Barner(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. mahir chaabi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Jakob Esbensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Julius Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Lucas Jansson(Hilti Fightcenter/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Devin Kuus(-/Nak Muay BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Gunnar Mersland(Helander Death Squad/TSI Basketak) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Milo Brink(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Christian Holthe(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Morten Sørensen(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Bao Vu(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Ishaq Holalam(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Kevin Korte(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mikael Hoffmann(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Mats Lundgren (-/Frontline Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Yunus Blinkenberg(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Nicolai Reitz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. milo nafar(-/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. lukasz Paprocki(-/Aarhus Fight Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Allan Vinther(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Thomas Dupont (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 37. Baider Al-Jasim(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 38. Jesper Nielsen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 8 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 2
  • 39. Ivan Chumamkov(Titan BJJ/Ribeiro International/Titan BJJ) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 39. Thomas Skov(Team Ferrari/ASJK BJJ) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 39. Nikoline Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 40. Michael Schultz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Anders Rosendal(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Drago Boras(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Mads Zerahn(-/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Oskar Sollevi(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Asmus Moser(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Umar Akbar(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Sajed Moukdad(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Haidar Bader(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Tim Nume(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Nick Larsen(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Samuel Ilnicki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Hugo Wenzel(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. William Mørck(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Rick Bjelk(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. William Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Granit Morina(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Oddur P Reyes Laxdal(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 3
  • 40. Jeppe Hansen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 40. Adrian Moe(-/TSI Basketak) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 42. Nicolai Kirkeby(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Iwo Belak(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. David Egi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jesper Lundin(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. joel albertsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jesper Bendroth(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Hugo Oliveira(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Oliver Hempel(Odense Bushido/Odense Bushido Klub) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Peder Kamper(Nova União/Nova União) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. abed ghali(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Andreas Falk(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Bader Najjar(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Victor Jay(CheckMat/Bushi) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Erik Ahrenby(Hilti/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Kristian Vinther(Behring jiu jitsu/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Emilio Magani(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Simen Raudstein(BJJ Globetrotters/Bergen Grappling) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Valentin Rault(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Nicklas Nielsen (Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Fabian Biedermann(CheckMat/Ground Fighters Hamburg) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jes Larsen(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jes Larsen(-/-) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Oliver Hempel(Odense Bushido/Bushido ODENSE) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Cecilie Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 42. Fabio De moura(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 43. Marrtin Rylander(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Dennis Gade Kofod(No Affiliation/Rock Solid Fighting) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Nick Braik(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. bjarke tornbjerg(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Carl Johnsson(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Carl Tellerup(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Bawan Hussein(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Håkon Mortensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Heytham Rabhi(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Lucas Svejdal(Team Ferrari/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kian Haynes(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. jamil jamil(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Lasse Vilhelmsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Tonny Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Søren Bak(Team Ferrari/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Wael Jebril(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ilir Ramadani(A.V.A.M/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Adam Persson(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Navid Baharlooie(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ola Nässén(Viva Zapata/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Jens Nylander(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Daniel Eklund(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Tim Walther(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Rasmus Andersen(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. corrado de vitt(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Cliff Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Tristan Regan(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Stephan nielsen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 43. Oskar Stabinski(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Mads Jacobsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kamil Obeh(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Petyo Bozhinov(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Samir Krvavac(Gracie Barra/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Saleh Daabas(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Arturs Paulins(-/Fightgym.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Mathias Grahn(-/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Fabian Nilsson(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Elias Åkesson(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Eddie Brinkstam(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Mats Berg(Fenix Kampsport/Fenix Kampsport) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Tobias Sulkjaer(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Sonny Leandex(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Mohammad El-Wali(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Pablo Ortiz(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Danny Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Magnus Frekhaug(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ben Frederiksen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. jacob grape(CheckMat/Haga kampsportsförening) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Bastian Junker(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Björn Pålsson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. emil holler(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Moayad Fahmi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Simon Erendý(Carvalho/Kaisho) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Gavrilo Jovanovic(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Emil Eliasson(CheckMat/Mañana kampsportsklubb) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. anders skovgaard(Team Behring/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Jonny Johansson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Adnan Stroil(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Luiz Paulo Lyra(Team LP Lyra/Gracie Humaita) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Haidaran Hussain(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. roble sheikh abdi(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Adam Helin(Akademi Nord/Akademi Nord Örebro) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. alex De oliveira(-/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Niklas Wikstrand(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Emil Larsson(Shooters MMA/Fenix Kampsport) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Tom Møller(Kolding MMA/Kolding) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Simon Dalsgaard(Phoenix/Høng Ju-Jutsu klub) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ask Sejsbo(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kasper Saxenfelt(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Rasmus Lund J(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. aki kyl(Finnfightersgym/Finnfightersgym) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Jan Olsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Henrik Dehn(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Riad El-Asadi(-/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Marc Kelty(YOGUI BJJ/Svedala Kampsportförening) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Bogomil Iliev(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Emil Andersson(Shooters MMA/Gladius MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Lavrentii Bukhrov(Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu International/Titan BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Rami Nasser(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Nikolay Makhonin(Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu International/Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ulrik Engstroem(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Jan Hedegaard(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Oscar Bastié(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ibrahim Laham(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Magnus Jacobsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 43. Arvid Marklund(Yamasaki/Yamasaki Göteborg) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Hakim Mazari(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kevin Cerveira(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Thomas Hjort(CheckMat/Roskilde FF) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Steffen Boyle(Metanoia/Metanoia) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. jesper weiss(Fight team Vejen/Fight Team Vejen) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Geir Svanæs (Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kasper Nielsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Tuomas Kytösaari(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Frederik Almar(Odense Bushido/Team Bushido) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ramzi El-Dimassi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Isaak Lopez Higuera(Lund Grappling Academy/Dynamix ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Paul Winge(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Abdullah Bachiri(VerdensBørn/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Isac Kucan(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Ilyas El morabit(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Henrik Svoren(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Hamza Raja(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Gustaf Savonius (CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Noor El Gourari(-/Fightzone Stockholm) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Oskar Stabinski(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Jasin Kock(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Hussain Zakrijev(Kazuko Bjj/Kazuko Bjj) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Fredrik Touray(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Alireza Omidi(-/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Davíð Berman(Sleipnir/Sleipnir) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Thor Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Marcus Benzon(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 43. Lucas Burström(Team Fernando Terere/Lets Roll BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 44. Seppi Smits(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Jason Forssell(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Kenni Jensen(Nova União/CSA.dk) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Thomas Holland(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Jonas Oxbøll(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Filip Vojinovic(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Samuel Johansson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Linus Johansson(-/Växjö Titans) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Marco Svikovic(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Robin Henningsson(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Jim Rasmussen(MMP BJJ/Fightworld) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Jim Rasmussen(Fightworld/Fightworld) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 44. Jim Rasmussen(MMP BJJ/-) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 45. matias schnoor(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lasse Lindsteen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lasse Bager(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Martin Møller(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Danni Wolf(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Magnus Køster(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lucas Savel(Renegade MMA/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Adnan Dabulhanic(Team Ferrari/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Shadi Mahmoud(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Mads Bruun(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jack Strand(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Erik Greisson(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Arian Doko(CheckMat/Alliance) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Bo Pedersen(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Oskar Niemelä(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jonas Lindvall(Viva Zapata/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jesper Djurhuus(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lars Ojén(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ion Vartic(-/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Stefan Svendsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. JD Katz(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Salim Sabbah(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Sergey Volkov(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Khaibar Amanulla(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Søren Jensen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. haider kazim(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. william kullberg(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. David Lejenäs(Hilti/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Salim Amini(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Sanjin Buzdalek(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Mikael Olsson(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. kasper SOHN(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Julijann Rangan(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Robin Rosdahl(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Liam Alpäng(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Albin Brinkstam(YOGUI BJJ/Svedala Kampsportförening) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Henri Lindroos(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. jonas jensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Rolf Godfrey(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lasse Walther(YOGUI BJJ/Fight Center Herning) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jakob Esbensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Dawid Honig(Nova União/Nova União) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ayoub Essabar(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Saifdin Elkhatib(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lauritz alstrup(Nova União/Nova União) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Alex Ilic(Carvalho/Kaisho) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Filip Lind(CheckMat/Mañana kampsportsklubb) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Alex Rygaard(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Marius Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Andjolo Magalhaes(Team LP Lyra/Gracie Humaita) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Simon Gladysz(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Emil Birkelund(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. abdalla elhoss(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Fouad El-Beyrouti(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ahmed Khalifeh(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Miro Matanovic(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. frej nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Davian Stadager(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Søren Lindrup(Team Ferrari/ASJK BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ziggy Micheelsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Eivind Bjoeraas(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Torben Nilson(Kolding bjj/kolding bjj) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Petar Bjelogrlic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Tommas Jensen(Aarhus/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Kave Yazdani(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ihab Ghadban (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Leo Hall(Fenix Kampsport/Fenix Kampsport) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jonas Namensen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Marius Kramp(CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Yunus Koc(-/Fightworld) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Kenny Åkerup(-/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Akis Abatsidis(Hilti/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. João Paulo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Nikita Gorbatko(CheckMat/AllStars) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Kim Jarlsheden(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Örn Rytterås(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Erik Sandberg(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Måns Lindholm(Lund Grappling Academy/Lund Grappling Academy) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Luigi Gala(Mjölnir/Mjölnir) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Viktor Hermodsson(Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Simon Zorde(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Viktor Hermodsson(-/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ishaq Ghadban(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. martin stidsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Håkon Olsen(Kristiansand Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu/Kristiansand BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Robin Jonsson(Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lukas Jocius(Rumble Sport/Rumble Sports) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Lukas Jocius(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Seymmand Rida(Nova União/Nova União) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Mattias Nilsson(Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jimmy Rolfsen(Bjj3000 Helsingør/Bjj3000 Helsingør) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ayoub Essabar(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Matija Herceg(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Mathias Persson(Hilti/Akademi Nord Örebro) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. boris nafar(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ali Osman Ulu(Dynamix/-) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Andrej Curcic(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Michael Sivertsen(-/Tromsø Kampsportsenter) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Ziggy Micheelsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Milo Utzon(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Bertil Strand(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Simon Zorde(-/-) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 45. Simon Zorde(-/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1

Ranking Female

  • 1. susanna Hoffmann(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 76 Points (Gold 8, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 2. Alice Linderoth(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 38 Points (Gold 4, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 4. Nathalie Löbl(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 31 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 5. Sabine Reinsch(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 6. Sara Nielsen(Choke BJJ/Choke) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 7. Linnea Wiberg(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Victoria Hansson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Janni Larsson(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Ida Mochizuki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 7. Barbara Ruiken(BJJ Globetrotters/Bergen Grappling) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Vera Haraldsen(Kimura/Nova União) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 8. Stephanie Berner(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 8. Stephanie Berner(Randori Holstebro/Yogui) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 9. Tanja Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 9. Hannah Mihalj(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 9. Siber Ahmed(-/-) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 11. stine bøjer(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Tora Herborg(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Mille Pedersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Michala Bagge(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. My Johansson(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Anna Sandin(Viva Zapata/Växjö Titans) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Taja Lüthje (CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Linn Wennergren(Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 11. Eleonore Byrlén(Team Carvalho Sweden/Kaisho) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Sara Jutila(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 12. Filippa Koski(Hilti/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 12. Carolina Gonzalez(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 12. Caroline Sjöblom(Yamasaki/Yamasaki Göteborg) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 13. Klara Tibbling(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Ida Karlsson(-/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Cristiane Silva(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Sasha Hansen(-/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Fiona Teirlynck(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Anduva Lyra(Team LP Lyra/Gracie Humaita) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Marta Kozdras(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. DARIA KASHINA(Strela/Strella Team) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 13. Cilie Anderse(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 13. Gamila Kanew(Combat Cuddlers Greifswald/BJJ Globetrotters) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Nikoline Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 14. Lina Andersson(CheckMat/Lund Grappling Academy) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 14. Lina Andersson(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 15. Oxana Bench(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 15. Lee Ann Hollesen(Renegade MMA/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 17. Anna Kavoura(Gracie Barra/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 17. Erica Persson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 17. Therese Alm(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 17. Cecilie Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 17. Qi Wei(MMP BJJ/Fightworld) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 18. Annika Rasmussen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Estefania Faus(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Amanda Sears(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Maria Runquist(Nova União/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Sisse Dahl(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Sarah Latroch(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Tascha Hansen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. diana Kajic(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Amela Pervan(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Malin axelsson(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Isabell Skoglund(Dynamix/Växjo Ju-jutsuklubb) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Lisa Petersen (CulturArte BJJ/CulturArte BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Julia Fredin(Hilti Fightcenter/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Kajsa Frondelius(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Lisa Krist(CheckMat/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Carol Abdo(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Emma Svärdh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Emelie Barwe Callas(Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association/Malmö Muay Thai/ Team Neves) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Lydia Green(Fit4Fight gym/Fit4Fight gym) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Johanne Marcher(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Nanna Haastrup(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 18. Angela Sterpu(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Elena Ibsen(Nova União/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 20. Edisa Djuzelovic(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 20. Ida Smed(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 20. Roxana Dat(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 20. Janne Zeiffert(Kristiansand Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu/Kristiansand BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets