29 Jun 2013 10:30

Finale Runde Sjælland

Earlybird 30 Nov -1

Late 30 Nov-27 Jun 13

Corrections 30 Nov -1

Spots left 119



DGL Adult Begynder Male

-60.0 kg
1. Ali Akhmadov(-/-) 5p

-66.0 kg
1. Jon Østergaard(-/-) 6.42p
2. Christian Nabe-Nielsen(-/-) 5.83p
3. Mads Larsen(-/-) 4.17p
4. Danilo Hoffmann(-/-) 3.5p
5. Martin Hansen(-/-) 3.33p
6. Mikkel Petersen(-/-) 3.33p
7. Jonas Duus(-/-) 2.5p
8. Lean Nielsen(-/-) 1p
9. Mads Buch(-/-) 0.83p

-77.0 kg
1. Allan Nielsen(-/-) 19.98p
2. Frederik Ruth(-/-) 15.79p
3. Mohammad Ali Husseinzada(-/-) 13.33p
4. Christopher Birk(-/-) 10.33p
5. Pepe Julio(-/-) 8.67p
6. Kian Boysen(-/-) 7.93p
7. Mike Krause(-/-) 5p
8. Lasse Walther(-/-) 4.17p
9. Sammy Stiti(-/-) 3.75p
10. carlos zamora(-/-) 3.75p
11. Tobias Sulkj�r(-/-) 3.33p
12. Mads Dam(-/-) 3p
13. Oliver Winther(-/-) 2.5p
14. Andy W. Mortensen (-/-) 2.5p
15. Lars-Erik Nielsen(-/-) 2.25p
16. Jeroen van Lankveld(-/-) 2.25p
17. Martin Christophersen(-/-) 2p
18. Guttormur Árni Ársælsson(-/-) 2p
19. Mehrad Khorasani(-/-) 2p
20. mark hansen(-/-) 2p
21. Dennis Nielsen(-/-) 2p
22. Juan Carlos Martinetz Christian(-/-) 2p
23. Emil Linder(-/-) 1.71p
24. Aleksander Kumeiko(-/-) 1.43p
25. Kim Bjerrehave(-/-) 1.25p
26. Nicolai Hansen(-/-) 1.25p
27. Victor Bang(-/-) 1.25p
28. Max Müller(-/-) 1.25p
29. Fazel Majed(-/-) 1.25p
30. Andreas Sabroe(-/-) 1.25p
31. Ali Bens(-/-) 1.25p
32. Henrik Taka Rindom(-/-) 1p
33. Vilius Maskovas(-/-) 1p
34. Niklas Neumeyer (-/-) 1p
35. Ask Sejsbo(-/-) 1p
36. Daniel L. Anhøj(-/-) 1p
37. Jesper Elbæk(-/-) 1p
38. Oliver Hempel(-/-) 0.83p
39. Dennis Bahr(-/-) 0.83p
40. Mikkel I. R. Thuesen(-/-) 0.71p

-88.0 kg
1. Joakim Munkager(-/-) 4p
2. David Dietz(-/-) 3.75p
3. Jesper Henningsen(-/-) 3.75p
4. Frank Holck Hemmingsen(-/-) 3.33p
5. mikkel laursen(-/-) 3p
6. Cliff Hansen(-/-) 2p
7. Lukas Abromas(-/-) 2p
8. Sandi Julardzija(-/-) 1.67p
9. Martin Staugaard(-/-) 1p
10. Arash Matin(-/-) 1p

-99.0 kg
1. Sebastian Ratz(-/-) 16.67p
2. Anders Nørbæk Sørensen(-/-) 2.5p
3. Jesper Holck Hemmingsen(-/-) 1.67p
4. Jeff Ackermann(-/-) 1p

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Male

-60.0 kg
1. Jesper Lund(-/-) 3.33p
2. Rasmus Iversen(-/-) 1.67p

-66.0 kg
1. Mikkel Petersen(-/-) 5.33p
2. Jesper Lund(-/-) 1.67p
3. Nicklas Thobo-Carlsen(-/-) 1p
4. kenni Dahl Laustsen(-/-) 1p
5. Christian Nabe-Nielsen(-/-) 1p

-77.0 kg
1. Martin Ansdal(-/-) 17.5p
2. Mathias Poulsen(-/-) 7.5p
3. Tobias Billetoft(-/-) 4.17p
4. Lasse Walther(-/-) 3.33p
5. Jonas Troest(-/-) 1.67p
6. Mikkel Bille(-/-) 1.67p
7. mark hansen(-/-) 1.67p
8. Martin Jensen(-/-) 0.83p
9. Rene Danielsen(-/-) 0.83p

-88.0 kg
1. Marco Barbera(-/-) 9.58p
2. Jeppe Rask Viderup(-/-) 3.5p
3. Hamuza Bukenya(-/-) 3p
4. Stephan Nielsen(-/-) 3p
5. Mido El-sayed(-/-) 2.5p
6. Dan Dahl(-/-) 2.5p
7. Sebastian Hein(-/-) 1.25p

-99.0 kg
1. Nikolaj Kristensen(-/-) 6.25p
2. Thomas Friis(-/-) 5p
3. Mikkel Sloth Nørgaard(-/-) 3.75p
4. Anders Nørbæk Sørensen(-/-) 2.5p
5. Oliver Fleischer(-/-) 1.25p

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Alex Holmes(-/-) 9.17p
2. Mushtaba Norestani(-/-) 6.67p

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg
1. Claus Mandal(-/-) 1.67p

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Begynder Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Camilla Hinze(-/-) 3.33p
DGL Adult Let Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
DGL Adult Expert Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets