02 Mar 2019 10:30

Grappling Liga Spring Edition

Earlybird 26 Feb 19

Late 26 Feb-26 Feb 19

Corrections 28 Feb 19

Spots left 68



DGL Adult Begynder Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Enea Sopa(-/Mikenta) 3.6p
2. Mahmoud Ali Wachah(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.88p
3. Ahmad Ali Wachah(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.8p
4. Daniel Oum-Koechlin(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 1p

-77.0 kg
1. Julius Waagner Nielsen(Great Danes Fight Club/Great Danes Fight Club) 7.75p
2. Frederik Pram Nielsen(Grappling Lab Aarhus/Grappling Lab Aarhus) 7.74p
3. Phillip Hannibal Clausen(-/Malmö Muay Thai) 5p
4. Mikkel Vendelboe Nielsen(Grappling Lab Aarhus/Grappling Lab Aarhus) 4.1p
5. Sandi Julardzija(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 4p
6. Samuel Ehsaeizadeh(-/Fighters Kolding) 4p
7. Dino Besic(PIBJJ/PIBJJ) 3.83p
8. Kristoffer Vorm(-/-) 3.44p
9. Peter Loncar (-/Olympian gym ) 3.44p
10. Valdemar Frandsen(Great Danes Fight Club/Great Danes Fight Club) 3.27p
11. Isak Larsaev(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 3.27p
12. Paul Honan(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 3p
13. Emil Steiner (Metanoia Kolding/Metanoia) 3p
14. Nathan Morris(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 2.88p
15. Poul Ploycharoensuk (-/Mikenta) 2.73p
16. Oliver Lind(-/Fighters Kolding) 2.54p
17. Søren Koch(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 2.53p
18. Rasmus Pontoppidan(-/Great Danes Fight Club) 2.25p
19. Nikolaj Araujo(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 2.25p
20. Harald Mørch(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.25p
21. jens peter matzen(-/Fighters Kolding) 2.22p
22. Andreas Danielsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 2.15p
23. Alex Nørgaard(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 2.12p
24. Enrique Bodi(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 2.07p
25. Martin Munkholt(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 2.06p
26. Mathias Kjølsen(SIAM/SIAM) 1.82p
27. Marco Jarns (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.67p
28. Nikolaj Loncar(-/Olympian gym ) 1.64p
29. Radwan Mansori(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 1.54p
30. Patrik Johansson(-/Grappling Resistance) 1.43p
31. Mert Musa(-/Fight Pit Herning) 1.38p
32. Mahad Odasuge(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 1.36p
33. Alexander Naumov(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.18p
34. Pelle Kampp(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 1.11p
35. Nicklas Borresen(Randers MMA/A.k. Frem) 0.83p
36. Qais Mahmoud(SIAM/SIAM) 0.77p
37. Sebastian Tobias-Renstrøm(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 0.56p

-88.0 kg
1. Nicholas Skou(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 7.13p
2. Danny Sanduro (CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 4.75p
3. Frederik Joseph Hegner(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.6p
4. Lucas Anker Bruun Andersen(Great Danes Fight Club/Great Danes Fight Club) 4.43p
5. Nikolaj Ohm Pranger-Rasmussen(SIAM/SIAM) 3.83p
6. Kevin Esmat Darbroudi(-/Metanoia) 3.82p
7. Kristoffer Christensen(-/Fighters Kolding) 3.64p
8. Christoffer Kyllebæk(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2p
9. Mohammad Azzam(-/Frederikssund Free Fight) 1.79p
10. Morten Christensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.25p
11. Philipp Meyer(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 1p

-99.0 kg
1. Petr Matejovsky(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 5p
2. San Karem(-/Mikenta MMA) 3.6p
3. Emil Henriksen(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 1p

+99.0 kg
1. Christian Quist Nielsen(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 5p
2. Jonas Mikkelsen(-/Mikenta) 4.33p
3. San Karem(-/Mikenta MMA) 3.6p
4. Abd Rahman Alaoui Ismaili(-/Lyngby BJJ) 1p
DGL Adult Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Tom Scratcherd(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 3.33p
2. Sebastian Kristensen (Metanoia Kolding/-) 3.11p
3. Mads Buch Jensen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 2.22p

-77.0 kg
1. malte selander(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 5p
2. Frederik-Emil Dahm-Rasmussen(SIAM/SIAM) 4.71p
3. Christian F. Mortensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4p
4. Lucas Anker Bruun Andersen(Great Danes Fight Club/Great Danes Fight Club) 3.67p
5. Emil Steiner (Metanoia Kolding/Metanoia) 3.27p
6. Stephane Fofana(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 3.11p
7. Andreas Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.11p
8. Mathias Berg (Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 2.5p
9. Patrick Langvad(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.2p
10. Marck Cahnbley(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2p
11. Lasse Brock Bennedsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2p
12. Michael Bødker(PIBJJ/PIBJJ) 1.92p
13. Nicklas Mathiesen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.64p
14. Jeppe Kragh Hansen(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 1.36p
15. Magnus Mikkelsen(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 1.36p
16. Sharafmal Sediqi(-/Olympian gym ) 0.88p
17. Javierz Brdjanovic(-/Metanoia) 0.83p

-88.0 kg
1. Alexander Østergaard(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4.56p
2. Niels Horn(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 4.25p
3. Snorre Kristiansen(CheckMat/Roskilde BJJ) 4.22p
4. Tobias aman manczak(-/Great Danes Fight Club) 3p
5. Mike Thystrup(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.77p
6. Gustav Tøttenborg(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2.56p
7. Jeppe Hillebrecht(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 2.08p
8. Rasmus Klarskov(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.75p
9. Simon Polichinel von der Maase(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1.67p
10. Danijel Jakovljevic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.29p
11. Kasper Povlsen(Randers MMA/Randers MMA) 1p
12. Magnus Dickmeiss(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 0.71p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Valentin Rault(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 5p
2. Nick Ingeby(-/Frederikssund Free Fight) 5p
3. Martin Lagermand(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p

-88.0 kg
1. Thomas Vilholm(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 4.22p
2. Oliver Vorm(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 4p
3. Saifdin Elkhatib(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.57p
4. Stephane Fofana(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 2p
5. Mikkel Sloth Nørgaard(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 1.43p
6. Casper Brik(Great Danes Fight Club/Great Danes Fight Club) 0.56p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Eryk Hryniewicz(Ronin Gold Team/A.k. Frem) 10p
2. Thor Sandberg(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 2.5p
DGL Adult Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Marck Cahnbley(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 5p
2. Simon Hermodsson(-/Vellinge grappling) 2.5p

-77.0 kg
1. Tor Toudahl(-/CSA.dk) 7.8p
2. Viktor Hermodsson(-/Vellinge grappling) 4.13p
3. Khalegh Alizadeh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p
4. Kian Boysen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0.83p

-88.0 kg
1. Andrius Ordojan(-/-) 5.15p
2. Daniel Lubas(-/Great Danes Fight Club) 3.18p
3. Nic Osei(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.15p
4. Thomas Vilholm(Metanoia/Great Danes Fight Club) 3p
5. Samuel Ilnicki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.71p
6. Oliver Vorm(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 2p
7. Stefan Jørgensen(-/Mikenta) 1.86p
8. Adrian Cotoara(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1p

-99.0 kg
1. Joshua Manczak(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
2. Anders Madsen(Fighters/-) 3.25p

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Begynder Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Hodja Berlev(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 5p

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Let Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg
1. Kasper Nielsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 4.33p

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Øvede Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Master (+30 years) Expert Male

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
DGL Adult Begynder Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Pernille Schjønning (SIAM/SIAM) 5p
2. Amanda Jessen(Rumble Sports/Rumble Sports) 2.5p
DGL Adult Let Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Alvi Helene Møller(Metanoia Odense/Great Danes Fight Club) 2.88p
2. Mette Freja Hansen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.5p
DGL Adult Øvede Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Alvi Helene Møller(Metanoia Odense/Great Danes Fight Club) 5p
2. Pauliina Paasi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.33p
3. Salma Pedersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.67p
DGL Adult Expert Female

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets