01 Apr 2017 09:00

Danish Open BJJ 2017

Earlybird 04 Mar 17

Late 04 Mar-24 Mar 17

Corrections 28 Mar 17

Spots left 202



Ranking Male

  • 1. Andreas Rydström(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 108 Points (Gold 11, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 2. Troels Sigvardt(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 76 Points (Gold 8, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 3. Joshua Manczak(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 74 Points (Gold 7, Silver 3, Bronze 2
  • 4. Niclas Boye Bosse(Behring jiu jitsu/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 72 Points (Gold 8, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 7. Osama Samsam(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 57 Points (Gold 6, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 8. Christian Vester(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 51 Points (Gold 5, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 8. Mikkel Højer(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 51 Points (Gold 5, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 9. Frank Liu(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 49 Points (Gold 4, Silver 4, Bronze 1
  • 10. Felix Wargloo(Hilti BJJ/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 46 Points (Gold 5, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 12. Axel Apergis(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 44 Points (Gold 4, Silver 2, Bronze 2
  • 12. Tor Toudahl(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 44 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 5
  • 12. Tor Toudahl(-/CSA.dk) 44 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 5
  • 12. Tor Toudahl(-/-) 44 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 5
  • 13. Alexander Baffoun(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 42 Points (Gold 4, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 13. Tim Vuong(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 42 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 3
  • 14. Daniel Halberg(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 40 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 14. Baloo Peinkofer(-/Lund Grappling Academy) 40 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 14. Baloo Peinkofer(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 40 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 15. Tajs Kolman(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 39 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 15. David Helin(Akademi Nord/Akademi Nord Örebro) 39 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 15. Bruno Matias(Team Fernando Terere/Lets Roll BJJ) 39 Points (Gold 4, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 17. Iwo Andrzej(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 36 Points (Gold 4, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 19. Robson Barbosa(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 33 Points (Gold 3, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 19. Khalegh Alizadeh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 33 Points (Gold 3, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 19. Robson Barbosa(Team Fernando Terere/Lets Roll BJJ) 33 Points (Gold 3, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 21. Louis Glismann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 21. Kim Kramer(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 21. Micheu Santos(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 21. Siraj Ali(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 21. Marco Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 21. tarek el-zein(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 30 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 3
  • 22. Igor Magdelinic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 22. Theo Ginman(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 22. Mikkel Kasper(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 29 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 22. Niels Horn(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 29 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 2
  • 23. Mahmoud Ali(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 28 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 23. Brandon Pino(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 28 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 23. anders karlsson(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 28 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 23. anders karlsson(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 28 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 24. Jacob Agertoft(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 24. Yunus Borglind(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 24. per-olof nilsson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 27 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 3
  • 24. Ali Al-Jasim(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 24. Frederik Barner(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 27 Points (Gold 3, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 25. Andreas Aagaard(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 26 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 2
  • 26. Laurits Tielbo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 25 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 26. Nikolai Koubti(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 25 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 27. Lucas Aagaard(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 24 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 27. ally malik(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 24 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 27. ally malik(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 24 Points (Gold 2, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 28. Valdemar Kølle(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 23 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 2
  • 29. Haris Behlilovic(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 29. Gunnar Johansson(Hilti BJJ/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 22 Points (Gold 1, Silver 4, Bronze 1
  • 29. peter gustafson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 29. Adrian Mikic(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 29. Adrian Mikic(-/Roger Gracie Academy) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 30. Jesper Bendtsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Alex Holmes(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. S Gulaksen (CheckMat/Fight Factory) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. lars Roskær(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Iran Mascarenhas(Nova União/Nova União) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Peter Palmgren(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Fredrik Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Oliver Siemonsen(Fightworld/Fightworld) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 30. Mads Ole Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Julius Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Lucas Jansson(Hilti BJJ/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Oliver Ström(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Daniel Lubas(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Stefan Mertala(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. kevin Hamzeh(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 30. Daniel Lubas(-/-) 21 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 32. Peter Lassen(CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Mads Maagaard(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 32. Viktor Hansson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 32. filipe machado(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Niels Smed(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Martin Gårdrup(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Nicklas Thobo-Carlsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Esben Lychau(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. minel selimovic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Niels Smed(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 32. Martin Gårdrup(Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi/Frontier MMA) 19 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 33. Rico Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 33. Michael Bernabe(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. David Hermann(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 33. Niksa Zinga(-/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Morten Jensen(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 33. Marcus Hultberg(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Jens Petersen(Nova União/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Marcus Andersson(Viva Zapata/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Rasmus Fylking(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Ariel Striim(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Nick Barn(-/Renegade MMA) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Marshall Afghani(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Marcus lindgren(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Paul Persson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Hilme Obeh(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Daniel Attardo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Sebastian Svahn(Hilti BJJ/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Monami Degas(CulturArte BJJ/CulturArte BJJ) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Erik Friberg(CheckMat/Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Behnam Razaki(Shooters MMA/Conde BJJ) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. korsat gafor(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Kristian Cestaro(Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu International/Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. mikkel parlo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Marshall Afghani(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Hannah Mihalj(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 33. Suliman Alroini(-/Fightzone Stockholm) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Emil frej Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Gramoz Morina(CheckMat/-) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Gramoz Morina(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. David Hermann(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 33. Adrian Toth(-/Frontline Academy) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Kim Larsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Alexander Doverlind(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 33. Viktor Jönewi(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Per Hansen(-/Slagelse MMA) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Tony Haglund(Yamasaki/MMA Varberg) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 33. Samuel Wytorp(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 34. Mack Promanee(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 34. Danni Wolf(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 34. Clemen Thomsen(Bjj/Fenix Kampsport) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 34. Fredrik Berntsson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 34. Seymmand Rida(Nova União/Nova União) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 34. Clemen Thomsen(Carvalho/Kaisho) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 34. Seymmand Rida(-/Kimura Norway) 16 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 35. Jonas Eggers(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 35. Nicklas Vind(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 35. Sonny Leandex(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 35. Oliver Thomsen(ASJK BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 35. Dan Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 15 Points (Gold 0, Silver 5, Bronze 0
  • 35. Marcus Benzon(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 36. Jesper Nielsen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 14 Points (Gold 0, Silver 4, Bronze 2
  • 37. Joachim Andersen(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Mike Flannov(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Kasper Fiscella(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Arvid Axelsson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Thomas Gymoese(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Martin Haastrup(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Mattias Olsson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Cecilie Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Daniel Bergmann(CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. sofus larsen(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Thor Sandberg(-/Rumble Sports) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. sofus larsen(-/Lund Grappling Academy) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Thor Sandberg(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Robert Eklöv(Team Leites/IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 37. Robert Eklöv(-/IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 38. Bo Jørgensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Oliver Sjøgren(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Glen Melldèn(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 0, Silver 4, Bronze 0
  • 38. nesa ilic(Carvalho/Kaisho) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Ali Aal-alsaeed(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Kim Andersson(A.V.A.M/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Afif Derbas(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Filip Eriksson(No Affiliation/Akademi Nord Örebro) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Magnus Berglind(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Tristan Regan(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Milan Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. glenn birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. August Schiøtz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Viktor Svensson(Carvalho/Kaisho) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Daniel Holm(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Vladimir Zunkovic(CheckMat/Mañana kampsportsklubb) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Niklas Wikstrand(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Mathias Schiemann(CheckMat/Team Neves Lund) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Karl Pegers(Bjj/Akademi Nord Örebro) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. emad omran(CheckMat/Prana) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Nick Jakobsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Sune Lee(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. mikael hoffmann(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Radovan Bacovic(CheckMat/AllStars) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Tony Fethke (Kristiansand Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu/Kristiansand BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Martin Sepstrup(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Nick Jakobsen(BJJ Globetrotters/Bushido ODENSE) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Martin Lagermand(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Aleksandar Dukic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Abdullah Bachiri(VerdensBørn/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Rebin Rashid(YOGUI BJJ/Yogui) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Jasin Kock(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Pavel Filimonov(-/Relson Gracie Academia de JiuJitsu) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Tristan Regan(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Mathias Schiemann(Dynamix/The Last Round) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Martin Sepstrup(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Simon Sloth(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Aram Warsan(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Mehmet Can Ege(Dynamix/The Last Round) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. samir saran(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 38. Audun Martinsen(-/Kimura Norway) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 39. Leo Graf(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 11 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 39. Marco Svikovic(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 11 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 39. Enrico Aderhold(Ataque Duplo/Fightschool Hannover) 11 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 40. Bartosz Siwinski(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Morten Olsen(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Damoun Nassehi(Kimura/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Mario Markus(-/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Morten Kirsted(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Kris Dahl(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Thomas Ravn(YOGUI BJJ/-) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Peter Riddervold(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Andrew Kapel(-/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Alex Andersson(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Pierre Larsson(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Hugo Glorieux(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Mathias Østengaard(Shooters MMA/Frederikssund Free Fight) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Marcin Kaszkowiak(Mascarenhas Team/Nova União) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Franck Hedehøj(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 40. Rikard Eriksson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Douglas Bernal(Bjj/Akademi Nord Örebro) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Philip Andersson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. David Harrop(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Adrian Cotoara(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 40. paul burton(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Oliver Berggren(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. John Kelly(CheckMat/Checkmat Eire) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Simon Hansson(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Adrian Cotoara(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 40. Isaq Ghadban(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Richard Taknes(-/TSI Basketak) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Yunus Blinkenberg(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Davíð Berman(Sleipnir/Sleipnir) 10 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 40. Sjamad Aliev(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Thomas Ravn(Randori Holstebro/Yogui) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. larspeter kristiansen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Thomas Sundgaard(CheckMat/Big Rock Academy) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Sofus Larsen(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Luca Fraraccio(-/Art of Roll) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 40. Luca Fraraccio(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 41. Mogens Sommer(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Lars Bach(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Daniel Ovadja(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. søren brahe(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Henrik Sejrbo(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Ola Flisbäck(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Nader Mahmoud(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Markus Schmidt(Alliance/Ringside Gym Berlin) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 41. Victor Forsberg(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Amed Incir(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Lukasz Kaszkowiak(Nova União/Nova União) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. peter bengtsson(Nova União/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Christian Storm(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Andrej Sovrlic(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Biet Dao(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Costadino Sterpu(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mick Clausen(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Martin Jensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Allan Nielsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Thomas Jessing(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Jakob Sannert(-/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Frodi Hansen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Patrik Stjern(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mahan Shirani(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Stefan Olsen(Team Ferrari/FightSport Køge) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Kasper Villadsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. mahir chaabi(CheckMat/Team Neves Lund) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mirza Begovic(-/Lions Fight Gym-RFT Danmark) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Ómar Yamak(Mjölnir/Mjölnir) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Villads Winton(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Joachim Lentz(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Thomas Knudsen(Shooters MMA/Frederikssund Free Fight) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Nic Osei(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Marcus Johansson(Dynamix/Växjo Ju-jutsuklubb) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Robin Bohlin(Bjj/Akademi Nord Örebro) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mikkel Nørgaard(Randers MMA/A.k. Frem) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Leo Neves(CheckMat/Lunds BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Walid Tayeh(Kolding bjj/kolding bjj) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Sukhvinder Singh(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Jesper Elbæk(Kolding bjj/kolding bjj) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Tue Kauffmann(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Sonny nielsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Henning Andersen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Joel Rosenqvist(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Jesper Ryom(ASJK BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Sohrab Ayoubi(Fightgym.dk/Fightgym.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Felix Hugosson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. carl andersen(CulturArte BJJ/CulturArte BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Tristan Ekelof(Carvalho/Kaisho) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Carlo Sicanica(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Thomas Saunders(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Michael Lund(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Daniel Lindell(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Stefan Hansson(CheckMat/Lund Grappling Academy) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 41. Zabi Saeed(-/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. joey moey(-/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mattias Larsson(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. mattias carlsson(CheckMat/ultimate gym) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Joel Fridlizius(Gracie Barra/GBG MMA BJJ IF) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Dag Hägglöf(Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening/Fightzone Stockholm) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. mahir chaabi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Thomas Dupont (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Yunus Koc(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Bao Vu(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Allan Vinther(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Philip Gevad(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Jakob Esbensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Devin Kuus(-/Nak Muay BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Gunnar Mersland(Helander Death Squad/TSI Basketak) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Milo Brink(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Morten Sørensen(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Ishaq Holalam(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mikael Hoffmann(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Nicolai Reitz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Baider Al-Jasim(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. milo nafar(-/Choke BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Amir Neko(-/Bjj) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Christian Holthe(Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Kevin Korte(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Mats Lundgren (-/Frontline Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. lukasz Paprocki(-/Aarhus Fight Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Anton Granbom(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Henrik Sprechler(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Ziggy Drosdeck (Fightworld/Fightworld) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Timothy Nilsson(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Ramyar Azizi(Kimura/Kimura Norway) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Robert Gehrke(Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Gábriel Lamppu(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Ragnar Lönnerbro(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Patric Skog(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Pawel Armata(Hilti BJJ/-) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Janne Midelund(Fenix Kampsport/Fenix Kampsport) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 41. Danilo Sevelev(Yawara Sambo/Yawara Kiel) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 42. Mikael Olsson(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Ivan Chumamkov(Titan BJJ/Titan BJJ) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Thomas Skov(Team Ferrari/ASJK BJJ) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Samuel Ilnicki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Nikoline Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jimmy Rolfsen(Bjj3000 Helsingør/Bjj3000 Helsingør) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jes Larsen(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jes Larsen(-/-) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Mikael Olsson(Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi/Frontier MMA) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 42. Jimmy Rolfsen(BJJ Globetrotters/Bjj3000 Helsingør) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 43. Michael Schultz(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Anders Rosendal(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Drago Boras(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Mads Zerahn(-/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Oskar Sollevi(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Asmus Moser(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Umar Akbar(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Sajed Moukdad(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Oddur P Reyes Laxdal(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 3
  • 43. Tim Nume(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Haidar Bader(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Nick Larsen(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Hugo Wenzel(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Bogomil Iliev(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. William Mørck(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Rick Bjelk(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. William Mørck(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kasper Nielsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Jeppe Hansen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Granit Morina(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Adrian Moe(-/TSI Basketak) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 43. Kevin Prompler(-/Gracie Barra Netherlands) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 45. Nicolai Kirkeby(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Iwo Belak(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. David Egi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jesper Lundin(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. joel albertsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Jesper Bendroth(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Hugo Oliveira(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Oliver Hempel(Odense Bushido Klub/Odense Bushido Klub) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Peder Kamper(Nova União/Nova União) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. abed ghali(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Andreas Falk(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Bader Najjar(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Erik Ahrenby(Hilti BJJ/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Victor Jay(CheckMat/Bushi) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Kristian Vinther(Behring jiu jitsu/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Dawid Honig(Nova União/Nova União) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Emilio Magani(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Victor Knutz(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Simen Raudstein(BJJ Globetrotters/Bergen Grappling) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Valentin Rault(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Nicklas Nielsen (Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Oliver Hempel(Odense Bushido Klub/Bushido ODENSE) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Fabian Biedermann(CheckMat/Ground Fighters Hamburg) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Fabio De moura(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Gustaf Savonius (CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Dawid Honig(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Joe Katterfield(Aarhus/Choke BJJ) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Petter Karlsson(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Reto Maurer(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Simon Boras(-/Lund Grappling Academy) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 45. Petter Karlsson(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 46. Marrtin Rylander(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Nick Braik(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Dennis Gade Kofod(No Affiliation/Rock Solid Fighting) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Søren Bak(Team Ferrari/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. bjarke tornbjerg(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Carl Johnsson(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Carl Tellerup(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Bawan Hussein(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Håkon Mortensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. jamil jamil(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Heytham Rabhi(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Lucas Svejdal(Team Ferrari/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Kian Haynes(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Lasse Vilhelmsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Tonny Hansen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Wael Jebril(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ilir Ramadani(A.V.A.M/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Adam Persson(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Navid Baharlooie(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ola Nässén(Viva Zapata/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Jens Nylander(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Daniel Eklund(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Cliff Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Rasmus Andersen(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. corrado de vitt(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Oskar Stabinski(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Tim Walther(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Stephan nielsen(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 46. Mads Jacobsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Kamil Obeh(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Petyo Bozhinov(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Samir Krvavac(Gracie Barra/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Saleh Daabas(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Arturs Paulins(-/Fightgym.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Mathias Grahn(-/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Fabian Nilsson(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Elias Åkesson(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Eddie Brinkstam(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Mats Berg(Fenix Kampsport/Fenix Kampsport) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Tobias Sulkjaer(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Pablo Ortiz(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Danny Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Magnus Frekhaug(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ben Frederiksen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. jacob grape(CheckMat/Haga kampsportsförening) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Bastian Junker(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Björn Pålsson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. emil holler(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Emil Eliasson(CheckMat/Mañana kampsportsklubb) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Moayad Fahmi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Simon Erendý(Carvalho/Kaisho) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Mohammad El-Wali(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. anders skovgaard(Team Behring/Behring Jiu Jitzu Academy helsingør) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Jonny Johansson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Adnan Stroil(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Luiz Paulo Lyra(Team LP Lyra/Gracie Humaita) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Haidaran Hussain(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. roble sheikh abdi(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Adam Helin(Akademi Nord/Akademi Nord Örebro) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Emil Larsson(Shooters MMA/Fenix Kampsport) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Gavrilo Jovanovic(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Tom Møller(Kolding bjj/kolding bjj) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Simon Dalsgaard(Phoenix/Høng Ju-Jutsu klub) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ask Sejsbo(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Kasper Saxenfelt(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Henrik Dehn(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Lavrentii Bukhrov(Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu International/Titan BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Rasmus Lund J(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. aki kyl(Finnfightersgym/Finnfightersgym) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Jan Olsen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Marc Kelty(YOGUI BJJ/Svedala Kampsportförening) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Riad El-Asadi(-/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Emil Andersson(Shooters MMA/Gladius MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Hakim Mazari(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Rami Nasser(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Nikolay Makhonin(Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu International/Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ulrik Engstroem(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Jan Hedegaard(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Felix Hagby(-/Conde BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Oscar Bastié(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ibrahim Laham(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Magnus Jacobsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 3
  • 46. Arvid Marklund(Yamasaki/Yamasaki Göteborg) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Kevin Cerveira(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Vidar Helin(Akademi Nord/Akademi Nord Örebro) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Thomas Hjort(CheckMat/Roskilde FF) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Steffen Boyle(Metanoia/Metanoia) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. jesper weiss(Fight team Vejen/Fight Team Vejen) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Oskar Stabinski(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Frederik Almar(Odense Bushido Klub/Team Bushido) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Isaak Lopez Higuera(Lund Grappling Academy/Dynamix ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Fredrik Touray(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ramzi El-Dimassi(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Geir Svanæs (Roger Gracie Norway/Roger Gracie Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Tuomas Kytösaari(Rock Solid Fighting/Rock Solid Fighting) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Vidar Helin(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Paul Winge(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Isac Kucan(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Ilyas El morabit(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Hamza Raja(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Noor El Gourari(-/Fightzone Stockholm) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Hussain Zakrijev(Kazuko Bjj/Kazuko Bjj) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Alireza Omidi(-/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Thor Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Lucas Burström(Team Fernando Terere/Lets Roll BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Henrik Svoren(-/Frontline Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Mike Wall(CheckMat/Fenix Kampsport) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Esben Scheel(-/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Felix Hagby(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Martin Pedersen(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Trandafir Daniel(Fightworld/Fightworld) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Abdalla Yusuf(Choke BJJ/Rumble Sports) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Kamer SANOYAN(The Last Round/Dynamix ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Sixten Eld(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Marcus Bremer(Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Elias Björkstrand(BJJ Globetrotters/Svedala Kampsportförening) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. jorge negrete(A.V.A.M/A.V.A.M) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Daniel Rezaee(Gbgmma/Bjj if/GBG MMA BJJ IF) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Emanuel Nilsson(Gracie Barra/GBG MMA BJJ IF) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Edward Finke(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Emil Söderholm(Dynamix/Conde BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Abdalla Yusuf(Rumble sports/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Andreas Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Johannes Lindvall(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 46. Tyler Wilson(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 47. Seppi Smits(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Kenni Jensen(Nova União/CSA.dk) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Jason Forssell(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Thomas Holland(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Salim Sabbah(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Jonas Oxbøll(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Saifdin Elkhatib(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Filip Vojinovic(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Samuel Johansson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Linus Johansson(-/Växjö Titans) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. João Paulo(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Robin Henningsson(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Jim Rasmussen(MMP BJJ/Fightworld) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Jim Rasmussen(Fightworld/Fightworld) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 47. Jim Rasmussen(MMP BJJ/-) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 48. matias schnoor(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lasse Lindsteen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Danni Wolf(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Magnus Køster(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lucas Savel(Renegade MMA/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lasse Bager(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Martin Møller(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Adnan Dabulhanic(Team Ferrari/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Shadi Mahmoud(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Mads Bruun(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Jack Strand(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Erik Greisson(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Bo Pedersen(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Oskar Niemelä(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Jonas Lindvall(Viva Zapata/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Arian Doko(CheckMat/Alliance) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lars Ojén(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ion Vartic(-/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Stefan Svendsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Jesper Djurhuus(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. JD Katz(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Sergey Volkov(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. haider kazim(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. william kullberg(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. David Lejenäs(Hilti BJJ/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Salim Amini(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. kasper SOHN(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Sanjin Buzdalek(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Khaibar Amanulla(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Julijann Rangan(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Robin Rosdahl(Carvalho/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Søren Jensen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Liam Alpäng(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Henri Lindroos(Shooters MMA/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Albin Brinkstam(YOGUI BJJ/Svedala Kampsportförening) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lasse Walther(YOGUI BJJ/Fight Center Herning) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. jonas jensen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Rolf Godfrey(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Jakob Esbensen(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. frej nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ayoub Essabar(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lauritz alstrup(Nova União/Nova União) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Alex Ilic(Carvalho/Kaisho) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Filip Lind(CheckMat/Mañana kampsportsklubb) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Alex Rygaard(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Marius Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Andjolo Magalhaes(Team LP Lyra/Gracie Humaita) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Simon Gladysz(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Emil Birkelund(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Miro Matanovic(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. abdalla elhoss(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ahmed Khalifeh(CheckMat/MMA Alliance) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Davian Stadager(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Fouad El-Beyrouti(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Søren Lindrup(Team Ferrari/ASJK BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ziggy Micheelsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Eivind Bjoeraas(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Torben Nilson(Kolding bjj/kolding bjj) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Kave Yazdani(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Petar Bjelogrlic(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Tommas Jensen(Aarhus/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ihab Ghadban (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Jonas Namensen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Marius Kramp(CheckMat/Arte Suave Hillerød) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Yunus Koc(-/Fightworld) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Akis Abatsidis(Hilti BJJ/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Kenny Åkerup(-/Frontier MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Leo Hall(Fenix Kampsport/Fenix Kampsport) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Nikita Gorbatko(CheckMat/AllStars) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Kim Jarlsheden(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Örn Rytterås(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Simon Zorde(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Erik Sandberg(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Måns Lindholm(Lund Grappling Academy/Lund Grappling Academy) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Luigi Gala(Mjölnir/Mjölnir) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Viktor Hermodsson(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ayoub Essabar(VerdensBørn/VerdensBørn) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ziggy Micheelsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. martin stidsen(CheckMat/FightSport Køge) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Håkon Olsen(Kristiansand Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu/Kristiansand BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Mathias Persson(Hilti BJJ/Akademi Nord Örebro) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Lukas Jocius(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. boris nafar(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Robin Jonsson(Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Mattias Nilsson(Team Concrete/Concrete BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Sune Nordberg(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Milo Svikovic(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Adem Crnalic(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Matija Herceg(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Nicklas Koubti (CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Bertil Strand(Renegade MMA/Renegade MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ali Osman Ulu(Dynamix/-) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Andrej Curcic(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Michael Sivertsen(-/Tromsø Kampsportsenter) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Milo Utzon(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Sune Nordberg(-/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Nis Wegmann(-/Renegade MMA) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Jeff Jönsson(BJJ Globetrotters/Svedala Kampsportförening) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Hans Fischer(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Nikolaj Bertelsen(Randori Holstebro/Randori BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Isac Pettersson(CheckMat/Kristianstad Kampsportcenter) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Miran Dogan(Yamasaki/Yamasaki Göteborg) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Ricki Valloyas(Dynamix/Valhalla jiu jitsu) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Felix Gäde (Grapple&Strike/Grapple&Strike) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Navid Dehdari(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 48. Noah Kihlgren(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1

Ranking Female

  • 1. susanna Hoffmann(CheckMat/Karlshamn Fightcenter) 76 Points (Gold 8, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 2. Alice Linderoth(YOGUI BJJ/ASJK BJJ) 38 Points (Gold 4, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 3. Tina Nielsen(Rumble sports/Rumble Sports) 36 Points (Gold 4, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 4. Nathalie Löbl(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 31 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 5. Vera Haraldsen(Kimura/Nova União) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 5. Vera Haraldsen(Kimura/Kimura Norway) 30 Points (Gold 3, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 6. Gamila Kanew(Combat Cuddlers Greifswald/BJJ Globetrotters) 27 Points (Gold 2, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 7. Sabine Reinsch(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 7. Sara Nielsen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 7. Sara Nielsen(-/Choke BJJ) 22 Points (Gold 2, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 8. Stephanie Berner(YOGUI BJJ/Randori BJJ) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 8. Stephanie Berner(Randori Holstebro/Yogui) 19 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 1
  • 9. Hannah Mihalj(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 9. Linnea Wiberg(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Victoria Hansson(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. sophia nordenö(Hilti BJJ/CSA.dk) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Janni Larsson(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 9. Ida Mochizuki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 18 Points (Gold 1, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 9. Barbara Ruiken(BJJ Globetrotters/Bergen Grappling) 18 Points (Gold 2, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 10. Tanja Andersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 10. Siber Ahmed(-/-) 15 Points (Gold 1, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 11. Cecilie Kjaerulff(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 11. sara Youssef(Hilti BJJ/Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 11. Ana-Katarina Luso(Grapple&Strike/Grapple&Strike) 13 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 12. stine bøjer(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Tora Herborg(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Mille Pedersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Michala Bagge(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. My Johansson(YOGUI BJJ/CSA.dk) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Taja Lüthje (CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Anna Sandin(Viva Zapata/Växjö Titans) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Linn Wennergren(Team Neves/Malmö Muay Thai) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 12. Eleonore Byrlén(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 12 Points (Gold 1, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 13. Sara Jutila(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 13. Filippa Koski(Hilti BJJ/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 13. Carolina Gonzalez(CheckMat/Fightzone Malmö) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 13. Caroline Sjöblom(Yamasaki/Yamasaki Göteborg) 10 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 14. Klara Tibbling(CheckMat/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Ida Karlsson(-/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Cristiane Silva(Team Carvalho/Kaisho) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Sasha Hansen(-/CSA.dk) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Fiona Teirlynck(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Anduva Lyra(Team LP Lyra/Gracie Humaita) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Marta Kozdras(Choke BJJ/Aarhus Fight Academy) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. DARIA KASHINA(Strella/Strella Team) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Julie Herhold Larsen(Team Bushido Odense/Odense Bushido Klub) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 14. Cilie Anderse(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 14. Nanna Haastrup(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 9 Points (Gold 0, Silver 3, Bronze 0
  • 14. Anna Nguyen (Hilti BJJ/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 9 Points (Gold 1, Silver 0, Bronze 0
  • 15. Nikoline Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 15. Lina Andersson(CheckMat/Lund Grappling Academy) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 15. Lina Andersson(Dynamix/Lund Grappling Academy) 7 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 1
  • 16. Oxana Bench(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 16. Lee Ann Hollesen(Renegade MMA/CSA.dk) 6 Points (Gold 0, Silver 2, Bronze 0
  • 18. Anna Kavoura(Gracie Barra/CSA.dk) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 18. Erica Persson(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 18. Therese Alm(Dynamix/JJK Samurai) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 18. Qi Wei(MMP BJJ/Fightworld) 4 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 1
  • 19. Annika Rasmussen(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Estefania Faus(Choke BJJ/Choke BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Amanda Sears(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Maria Runquist(Nova União/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Sisse Dahl(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Sarah Latroch(CSA.dk/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Tascha Hansen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. diana Kajic(Dynamix/CSA.dk) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Amela Pervan(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Malin axelsson(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Isabell Skoglund(Dynamix/Växjo Ju-jutsuklubb) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Julia Fredin(Hilti BJJ/Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Lisa Petersen (CulturArte BJJ/CulturArte BJJ) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Lisa Krist(CheckMat/Malmö Muay Thai) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Kajsa Frondelius(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Carol Abdo(CheckMat/Frontier MMA) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Emma Svärdh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Lydia Green(Fit4Fight gym/Fit4Fight gym) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Johanne Marcher(Team Ferrari/YIK.DK) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Angela Sterpu(Art of Roll/Art of Roll) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Louise Nøhr(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 19. Anna Eriksson(Dynamix/Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter) 3 Points (Gold 0, Silver 1, Bronze 0
  • 20. Elina Landqvist(Hilti BJJ/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 2 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 2
  • 21. Elena Ibsen(Nova União/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Edisa Djuzelovic(CheckMat/Fight Factory) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Roxana Dat(CheckMat/Kodokan Odense BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Ida Smed(BJJ Globetrotters/CSA.dk) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Janne Zeiffert(Kristiansand Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu/Kristiansand BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Kajsa Kjellsson(-/Trelleborg budokai) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Trine Jacobsen (Helsingør Kampsportcenter/-) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Yesi Rodriguez(Team Leites/IF Team Leites Stockholm BJJ) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. minewer korkmaz(Hilti BJJ/Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
  • 21. Tara Aldén-Joyce(Hilti BJJ/Hilti BJJ Stockholm) 1 Points (Gold 0, Silver 0, Bronze 1
Grappling Brackets

Powered by Grappling Brackets